Bassleader 2012 – Timetable

Area 1: Jump & Tek
20:00 – 20:45    Saltzer
20:45 – 21:30    Qrank
21:30 – 22:15    Mode Seven
22:15 – 23:00    Def Toys
23:00 – 23:45    Ronald V vs Loic D
23:45 – 00:15    Lethal MG Live
00:15 – 01:00    Dr Phunk
01:00 – 01:45    Demoniak
01:45 – 02:15    Gave Live
02:15 – 03:00    Mark with a K
03:00 – 03:30    Dr Rude Live
03:30 – 04:30    Davoodi vs Bestien
04:30 – 05:15    Jones
05:15 – 06:00    Stormtroopers
Hosted By MC Chucky

Area 2: Hardstyle
20:00 – 21:00    Outlander
21:00 – 22:00    Sound Freakerz
22:00 – 23:00    Da Tweekaz
23:00 – 23:45    Deepack
23:45 – 00:30    Code Black
00:30 – 01:30    Headhunterz
01:30 – 02:30    Coone vs Isaac
02:30 – 03:30    Brennan Heart
03:30 – 04:30    Frontliner
04:30 – 05:00    Hard Driver Live
05:00 – 06:00    Psyko Punkz
Hosted by MC DV8

Area 3: Hardcore
20:00 – 20:50    Rayden
20:50 – 21:40    Hellsystem
21:40 – 22:30    Stunned Guys
22:30 – 23:00    Noize Suppressor Live
23:00 – 00:00    Re-Style
00:00 – 00:30    Angerfist Live
00:30 – 01:30    Tha Playah vs Amnesys
01:30 – 02:30    Korsakoff vs Outblast
02:30 – 03:30    Evil Activities
03:30 – 04:30    State of Emergency
04:30 – 05:00    The Sickest Squad Live
05:00 – 06:00    Counterfeit
Hosted by MC Tha Watcher

Area 4: Future & Raw Hardstyle
20:00 – 21:00    Neilio
21:00 – 22:00    Frequencerz
22:00 – 23:00    Adaro
23:00 – 23:30    Inner Heat Live
23:30 – 00:30    The Anarchist
00:30 – 01:30    Anagenetic
01:30 – 02:30    Tartaros
02:30 – 03:15    In-Phase
03:15 – 04:15    Thera
04:15 – 05:00    Radical Redemption
05:00 – 06:00    Crypsis vs Chain Reaction
Hosted by MC Nolz

0 0 voter
Évaluation de l'article
S’abonner
Notifier de
guest

Ce site utilise Akismet pour réduire les indésirables. En savoir plus sur comment les données de vos commentaires sont utilisées.

0 Commentaires
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments

Your Header Sidebar area is currently empty. Hurry up and add some widgets.

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x