Timetable

Hardstyle (mainstage)
12.00 – 13.15 Jowan
13.15 – 14.30 Abyss & Judge
14.30 – 16.00 Beholder & Balistic
16.00 – 17.30 D-Block & S-te-Fan
17.30 – 18.00 Donkey Rollers (live)
18.00 – 19.30 Showtek
19.30 – 21.00 Zany
21.00 – 22.30 Tatanka
22.30 – 23.00 Special ‘Rebirth’ Closing Act
hosted my MC Da Silva

Hardcore
12.00 – 12.30 Viruz & Pacifier (winner Ground Zero DJ Contest)
12.30 – 13.30 The Soundwreck
13.30 – 14.30 Forsaken is Dead
14.30 – 15.30 Paul Elstak vs Darrien Kelly
15.30 – 16.30 Tommyknocker vs Mad Dog
16.30 – 17.30 Unexist
17.30 – 18.30 Ruffneck
18.30 – 19.30 Dione vs E-Noid
19.30 – 20.00 System 3 (live)
20.00 – 21.00 Predator
21.00 – 22.00 Radium
22.00 – 23.00 Delta 9
hosted by MC Triggah & MC Da Hustla

Hardtechno hosted by djax-it-up
12.00 – 14.00 Jeff Amadeus
14.00 – 15.30 Bold
15.30 – 17.00 Viper XXL
17.00 – 19.00 Mike Drama
19.00 – 20.00 Miss Djax vs Human Resource
20.00 – 22.00 Pet Duo
hosted by MC TMC

Industrial, hosted by club r_aw
12.00 – 13.30 Hilarious
13.30 – 15.00 Peaky Pounder
15.00 – 16.00 Rude Awakening
16.00 – 16.30 Dr. Macabre (live)
16.30 – 17.30 Manu Le Malin
17.30 – 19.00 Mindustries
19.00 – 20.00 Matt Green
20.00 – 21.00 Simon Underground
21.00 – 22.00 Stormtrooper

Raw hardstyle, hosted by Theracords
12.00 – 12.30 Prefix & Density (winner Ground Zero DJ Contest)
12.30 – 13.30 Deetox
13.30 – 14.30 Degos & Re-Done
14.30 – 15.30 Frequencerz
15.30 – 16.30 Intractable One vs Phrantic
16.30 – 17.30 Mark EG
17.30 – 18.30 Digital Punk
18.30 – 19.30 Chain Reaction
19.30 – 21.00 Thera vs Geck-o
21.00 – 22.00 Catatonic Overload
hosted my MC Rudis

Hardtrance
12.00 – 13.00 Russo
13.00 – 14.00 Joey V
14.00 – 15.30 Andrea Montorsi vs Sa.vee.Oh
15.30 – 17.00 Scot Project
17.00 – 18.30 A*S*Y*S
18.30 – 19.30 Phil York
19.30 – 20.30 Fausto
20.30 – 22.00 Proteus

Early hardcore
12.00 – 12.30 Youngsta (winner Ground Zero DJ Contest)
12.30 – 13.30 Rheeza
13.30 – 14.30 Delirium
14.30 – 16.00 75% Dream Team feat. Gizmo, Buzz Fuzz & Dano
16.00 – 17.30 Chosen Few vs Leviathan
17.30 – 18.30 Scott Brown
18.30 – 19.00 Rotterdam Terror Corps (live)
19.00 – 20.00 Enzyme X
20.00 – 21.30 Laurent Hô a.k.a. Ingler
21.30 – 22.30 Rob Gee
hosted by MC The Intellectual Killer

Frenchcore / terror
12.00 – 12.45 Cortex
12.45 – 13.30 Fight
13.30 – 14.30 Cut A Kaos vs S.i.k.k. Project
14.30 – 15.30 Randy
15.30 – 16.30 The Speed Freak (live)
16.30 – 17.00 TimeTwister (live)
17.00 – 18.00 Igneon System (live)
18.00 – 19.00 Mark N
19.00 – 20.00 iGoA (live)
20.00 – 21.00 Komprex
21.00 – 22.00 Noizefucker

Freestyle / classics
12.00 – 13.00 DJ Dag! (winner Ground Zero DJ Contest)
13.00 – 14.30 Merv
14.30 – 16.00 JP
16.00 – 17.30 Spider
17.30 – 19.00 Miss Monica
19.00 – 19.30 Bonzai Classic Trax (live)
19.30 – 21.00 Pavo
21.00 – 23.00 Dr. Rude

 

Ground Zero Festival : la timetable
Noter cette article

Poster un Commentaire

avatar

Ce site utilise Akismet pour réduire les indésirables. En savoir plus sur comment les données de vos commentaires sont utilisées.

  S’abonner  
Notifier de